Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Sept-Iles, Quebec

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Sept-Iles, Quebec. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Sept-Iles, Quebec with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 9,5405,928
BustAfghanistan 9,7076,032
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 9,5555,938
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 9,4215,854
FarahAfghanistan 9,5275,920
GardizAfghanistan 9,7186,039
GhazniAfghanistan 9,6926,023
HeratAfghanistan 9,3505,810
JabulsarajAfghanistan 9,5685,945
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 9,6876,019
KabulAfghanistan 9,6245,981
KandaharAfghanistan 9,7806,077
KhostAfghanistan 9,7746,074
KunduzAfghanistan 9,4025,843
MaimanaAfghanistan 9,2995,779
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 9,3285,797
North SalangAfghanistan 9,5405,928
Qalai NawAfghanistan 9,3165,789
SheberghanAfghanistan 9,2695,760
TrinkotAfghanistan 9,6716,010
ZaranjAfghanistan 9,6425,992
ShkoderAlbania 6,2963,913
TiranaAlbania 6,3683,957
VloreAlbania 6,4113,984
AdrarAlgeria 5,9963,726
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,5913,474
AlgiersAlgeria 5,5913,474
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,8983,665
BatnaAlgeria 5,8713,649
BecharAlgeria 5,5773,466
BejaiaAlgeria 5,7173,552
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,6853,532
BiskraAlgeria 5,8993,666
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,4684,019
ChlefAlgeria 5,4923,413
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,8543,638
DjanetAlgeria 6,9644,328
DjelfaAlgeria 5,7343,563
El GoleaAlgeria 6,0093,734
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,0673,770
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,9393,690
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,1583,827
In AmenasAlgeria 6,6784,150
In SalahAlgeria 6,2373,876
MilianaAlgeria 5,5493,448
OranAlgeria 5,3973,354
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,3533,948
SkikdaAlgeria 5,8313,624
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,7954,222
TebessaAlgeria 6,0203,741
TimimounAlgeria 5,9253,682
TindoufAlgeria 5,4483,385
TouggourtAlgeria 6,0503,759
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,2537,614
Port BlairAndaman Islands 12,8367,976
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,0883,162
HuamboAngola 10,5406,549
LuandaAngola 10,0266,230
LuenaAngola 10,7426,675
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,5016,525
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,5477,797
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,6527,862
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,6607,867
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,4877,759
ByrdAntarctica 14,8639,236
DavisAntarctica 17,21510,698
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,5157,777
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,27410,113
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,4595,878
AzulArgentina 9,6916,022
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,8996,151
BarilocheArgentina 10,1716,320
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,4605,879
CeresArgentina 8,9175,541
ChamicalArgentina 8,9615,568
ChepesArgentina 9,0685,635
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,6756,634
ConcordiaArgentina 9,1015,655
CórdobaArgentina 9,0685,635
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,0785,641
CorrientesArgentina 8,6685,386
EsquelArgentina 10,3696,443
EzeizaArgentina 9,4865,895
FormosaArgentina 8,5345,303
General PicoArgentina 9,5575,939
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,2845,769
JuninArgentina 9,4405,866
La PlataArgentina 9,5085,908
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,0424,997
La RiojaArgentina 8,8515,500
LaboulayeArgentina 9,3845,831
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,1926,955
Las LomitasArgentina 8,3495,188
Malarg EArgentina 9,5375,926
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,1746,322
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,8396,114
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,2295,735
MendozaArgentina 9,2445,744
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,2385,741
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,9905,586
NeuquenArgentina 9,9176,162
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,5405,928
OranArgentina 8,1605,071
ParanaArgentina 9,1365,677
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,9305,549
PehuajoArgentina 9,5825,954
PergaminoArgentina 9,3695,822
PigeArgentina 9,7726,073
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,1085,660
PosadasArgentina 8,6865,398
PresidenciaArgentina 8,5835,333
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,2405,742
Punta IndioArgentina 9,5575,939
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,0635,632
ReconquistaArgentina 8,8535,501
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,2685,760
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,3277,039
RivadaviaArgentina 8,2785,144
RosarioArgentina 9,2605,754
SaltaArgentina 8,3475,187
San AntonioArgentina 10,1196,288
San LuisArgentina 9,2835,769
San RafaelArgentina 9,4325,861
Santa RosaArgentina 9,6525,998
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,6745,390
SarmientoArgentina 10,6566,622
TrelewArgentina 10,3886,455
TucumanArgentina 8,5685,324
UshuaiaArgentina 11,6797,257
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,1375,678
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,9125,538
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,3355,801
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,9144,918
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,1615,071
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 17,39310,808
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,29311,367
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,60010,316
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,64010,340
AmberleyAustralia 15,8869,872
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,52210,267
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,8399,842
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,34810,159
CairnsAustralia 15,3389,531
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,72410,393
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,19910,687
CedunaAustralia 17,41810,824
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,19110,061
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,9789,929
Cobar MoAustralia 16,65010,346
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,1849,436
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,0769,990
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,43010,831
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8509,849
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5329,652
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,5049,635
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,53110,272
East SaleAustralia 17,06510,605
Esperance (po)Australia 18,07611,233
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,07611,232
EssendonAustralia 17,19110,683
ForrestAustralia 17,55110,906
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,83510,462
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,63310,957
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,94810,532
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,24910,097
Hobart (airport)Australia 17,33210,770
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 17,34710,780
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,7999,818
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,76111,037
Launceston WsoAustralia 17,28010,738
LavertonAustralia 17,21010,695
LearmonthAustralia 16,90410,504
LongreachAustralia 16,0389,966
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,0379,965
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,7639,796
Low HeadAustralia 17,28010,738
Mackay MoAustralia 15,5379,655
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,96410,542
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,74510,405
MeekatharraAustralia 17,35910,787
Melbourne (airport)Australia 17,19110,683
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 17,19210,683
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 17,11210,634
Mount GambierAustralia 17,46810,855
Mount IsaAustralia 16,0309,961
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,9519,291
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6549,727
Nowra RanAustralia 16,60710,319
NuriootpaAustralia 17,32410,765
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,83810,463
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,89510,499
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,97311,169
Port HedlandAustralia 16,66910,358
RichmondAustralia 16,49010,247
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6649,733
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,48910,246
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,48010,241
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,16710,046
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,16610,046
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,8959,256
TibooburraAustralia 16,71110,384
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,5079,636
WaggaAustralia 16,83110,459
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,5149,641
WilliamtownAustralia 16,35610,164
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,0479,350
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,33310,771
WoomeraAustralia 17,16310,665
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9399,905
GrazAustria 5,7063,546
InnsbruckAustria 5,4353,377
KlagenfurtAustria 5,6593,517
LinzAustria 5,5503,449
SalzburgAustria 5,5043,420
ViennaAustria 5,6813,530
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,5223,431
AgdamAzerbaijan 8,0525,003
AstaraAzerbaijan 8,2995,157
GancaAzerbaijan 7,9704,953
GoycayAzerbaijan 8,0454,999
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,9704,953
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,0922,543
LerwickUk 4,0922,543
QabalaAzerbaijan 8,0224,985
QubaAzerbaijan 8,0224,985
SakiAzerbaijan 7,9664,950
SalyanAzerbaijan 8,2025,097
SamaxiAzerbaijan 8,0925,029
XacmazAzerbaijan 8,0364,994
XankandiAzerbaijan 8,0525,003
YardmiliAzerbaijan 8,2265,112
YevlaxAzerbaijan 8,0174,982
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,9004,909
Horta, FaialAzores 3,2182,000
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,4772,161
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 2,9821,853
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,9601,839
MuharraqBahrain 9,4945,900
ChittagongBangladesh 11,6627,247
DhakaBangladesh 11,4927,141
CharnocksBarbados 4,1772,595
BrestBelarus 5,8523,637
GomelBelarus 6,2223,866
GrodnoBelarus 5,7753,589
MinskBelarus 5,9433,693
MogilevBelarus 6,0683,771
VitebskBelarus 5,9863,720
BrusselsBelgium 4,7952,980
D’UccleBelgium 4,7952,980
OstendeBelgium 4,6842,911
Belize CityBelize 4,1312,567
BeninBenin 7,9554,943
BohiconBenin 7,8624,886
CotonouBenin 7,9554,943
KandiBenin 7,5834,712
NatitingouBenin 7,5444,688
ParakouBenin 7,7134,793
SaveBenin 7,8154,856
BermudaBermuda 1,9891,236
La PazBolivia 7,4234,613
Santa CruzBolivia 7,5674,702
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,1023,792
FrancistownBotswana 12,0637,496
MaunBotswana 11,6787,257
TshaneBotswana 11,9077,399
AimoresBrazil 8,1365,056
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,4554,632
AltamiraBrazil 6,0903,784
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,4554,011
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,4255,235
ApodiBrazil 6,7874,218
AracajuBrazil 7,3654,577
AracuaiBrazil 7,8274,864
AragarcasBrazil 7,4794,648
AraxaBrazil 7,9894,964
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,1034,414
BageBrazil 9,1475,684
BambuiBrazil 8,0585,007
BarbacenaBrazil 8,2495,126
BarbalhaBrazil 6,9064,291
BarcelosBrazil 5,7023,543
BarraBrazil 7,1764,459
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,5164,049
BarreirasBrazil 7,2374,497
BelémBrazil 5,9903,722
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,1035,035
BelterraBrazil 5,9753,713
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,9354,310
Bom JesusBrazil 8,9095,536
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,4024,600
BrasiliaBrazil 7,5554,695
BrevesBrazil 5,9643,706
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,2815,146
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,4825,271
CabroboBrazil 7,0314,369
CaceresBrazil 7,4164,609
CaetiteBrazil 7,5104,667
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,0254,366
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,9414,935
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,3715,202
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,3635,197
Campos SalesBrazil 6,8344,247
CanavieirasBrazil 7,7984,846
CaparaoBrazil 8,2235,110
CapinopolisBrazil 7,8354,869
CaratingaBrazil 8,1385,057
CaravelasBrazil 8,0064,975
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,4844,651
CarolinaBrazil 6,6514,133
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,4925,277
CataguasesBrazil 8,2935,153
CatalaoBrazil 7,8154,856
CatanduvaBrazil 8,1145,042
CaxiasBrazil 6,5084,044
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,9515,562
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,8824,277
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,2975,156
ChapecoBrazil 8,7045,409
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,0054,353
CipoBrazil 7,3294,555
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,7054,167
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,0204,984
CordeiroBrazil 8,3715,202
CorrentinaBrazil 7,3854,589
CorumbaBrazil 7,7544,818
CoximBrazil 7,7244,800
CrateusBrazil 6,6304,120
CuiabaBrazil 7,3804,586
CuritibaBrazil 8,5755,329
DiamantinaBrazil 7,9314,929
DiamantinoBrazil 7,2494,504
DouradosBrazil 8,1355,055
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,4185,231
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,0815,643
EspinosaBrazil 7,6024,724
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,8274,242
FloraniaBrazil 6,8744,272
FlorestaBrazil 7,0674,392
FlorianoBrazil 6,7214,176
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,8255,484
FormosaBrazil 7,5424,687
FortalezaBrazil 6,5604,077
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,5035,284
FrancaBrazil 8,0845,023
GaranhunsBrazil 7,1744,458
GoianiaBrazil 7,6224,736
GoiasBrazil 7,5214,674
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,0434,998
GrajauBrazil 6,5144,048
GuairaBrazil 8,3465,186
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,5994,101
GuaratingaBrazil 7,8914,903
IbiriteBrazil 8,1095,039
IguatuBrazil 6,8064,229
IlheusBrazil 7,7024,786
ImperatrizBrazil 6,4564,012
IndaialBrazil 8,7385,430
IpameriBrazil 7,7604,822
IraiBrazil 8,7025,407
IreceBrazil 7,2404,499
ItaberabaBrazil 7,4194,610
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,9793,716
ItaitubaBrazil 6,1383,814
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,9094,915
ItaperunaBrazil 8,2955,155
ItapevaBrazil 8,4235,234
ItirucuBrazil 7,5214,674
ItuacuBrazil 7,5254,676
IvinhemaBrazil 8,1565,068
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,3145,167
JacobinaBrazil 7,2734,519
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,6984,162
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,0554,384
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,8054,850
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,3165,167
LavrasBrazil 8,2165,105
LencoisBrazil 7,3904,592
LinharesBrazil 8,1575,069
LondrinaBrazil 8,3185,169
MacapaBrazil 5,7643,582
MacauBrazil 6,7784,212
MaceioBrazil 7,2874,528
MachadoBrazil 8,2405,120
ManausBrazil 5,9623,705
MarabaBrazil 6,3943,973
MaringaBrazil 8,3085,163
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,9213,680
Monte AzulBrazil 7,6164,733
Monte SantoBrazil 7,2334,495
MonteiroBrazil 7,0484,380
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,7594,822
Morada NovaBrazil 6,7064,167
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,2524,506
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,3935,216
ObidosBrazil 5,8873,658
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,2264,490
ParacatuBrazil 7,7364,807
ParanaBrazil 7,2074,478
ParanaguaBrazil 8,6015,345
ParanaibaBrazil 7,9144,918
ParintinsBrazil 5,9473,695
ParnaibaBrazil 6,3713,959
Passo FundoBrazil 8,8325,488
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,8944,905
PaulistanaBrazil 6,9284,305
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,1644,452
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,7584,821
PeixeBrazil 7,1364,434
PetrolinaBrazil 7,0824,401
PicosBrazil 6,8034,227
PiraiBrazil 8,3945,216
PirenopolisBrazil 7,5394,685
PompeuBrazil 7,9984,970
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,1565,068
Porto De MozBrazil 5,9293,685
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,6325,364
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,5634,078
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,0445,620
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,9904,343
PosseBrazil 7,4114,605
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,6844,153
RecifeBrazil 7,1514,443
RemansoBrazil 7,0554,384
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,6944,160
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,4445,247
Rio NegroBrazil 8,6405,369
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,7244,800
SalvadorBrazil 7,5334,681
Santa MariaBrazil 8,9725,575
SantaremBrazil 5,9563,701
SantosBrazil 8,4765,267
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,2335,116
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,4704,020
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,8864,279
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,8765,516
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,8125,476
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,3095,163
Sao LuisBrazil 6,2293,871
Sao MateusBrazil 8,0905,027
São PauloBrazil 8,4225,234
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,1835,085
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,6044,104
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,2074,478
SerrinhaBrazil 7,3724,581
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,0444,999
SobralBrazil 6,4884,031
SoureBrazil 5,9083,672
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,1294,430
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,3975,839
SurubimBrazil 7,0964,409
TaguatingaBrazil 7,2264,490
TarauacaBrazil 6,5074,043
TauaBrazil 6,7274,180
TefeBrazil 5,9603,704
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,9484,939
TeresinaBrazil 6,5484,069
TiriosBrazil 5,4243,371
TorresBrazil 8,9945,589
TracuateuaBrazil 5,9933,724
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,0244,986
TriunfoBrazil 7,0044,353
TucuruiBrazil 6,2033,855
TuriacuBrazil 6,1073,795
UaupesBrazil 5,5703,461
UbatubaBrazil 8,4535,253
UberabaBrazil 7,9864,963
VassourasBrazil 8,3755,205
VicosaBrazil 8,2205,108
VitoriaBrazil 8,2475,125
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,6594,759
Ze DocaBrazil 6,3173,925
BurgasBulgaria 6,7564,198
LomBulgaria 6,4033,979
PlevenBulgaria 6,5164,049
PlovdivBulgaria 6,6174,112
SadovoBulgaria 6,6294,120
SandanskiBulgaria 6,5704,083
SofiaBulgaria 6,4964,037
VarnaBulgaria 6,7314,183
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,1674,454
BurundiBurundi 10,6876,641
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,0938,136
SiemreapCambodia 12,8798,003
BatouriCameroon 8,9595,567
DoualaCameroon 8,6715,388
GarouaCameroon 8,4755,266
MamfeCameroon 8,4925,277
MarouaCameroon 8,4425,246
NgaoundereCameroon 8,6565,379
NkoundjaCameroon 8,6025,345
YaoundeCameroon 8,8115,475
YokoCameroon 8,7255,422
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,9472,453
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,8972,422
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1032,550
Alert Bay, BcCanada 879546
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,5922,232
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,605997
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,8311,138
Bagotville, QcCanada 403251
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,8742,408
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,3421,455
Banff, AbCanada 3,4082,118
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,023636
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 774481
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,2582,025
Bissett, MbCanada 2,0661,284
Blue River, BcCanada 3,6212,250
Bonavista, NfCanada 949590
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,2842,662
Brandon, MbCanada 2,3851,482
Broadview, SkCanada 2,5541,587
Broughton Island, NtCanada 1,9311,200
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,2282,627
Burgeo, NfCanada 1,7011,057
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,9632,463
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,0671,906
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,3092,056
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,9381,826
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,0982,546
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 1,8481,148
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,0301,262
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 1,226762
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,6962,296
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,2652,650
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,3762,719
Cartwright, NfCanada 740460
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,6182,248
Chapais, QcCanada 616383
Charlo, NbCanada 249155
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 499310
Charlottetown, PeCanada 494307
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,0912,542
Chatham, NbCanada 362225
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,0611,281
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 964599
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 399248
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,0111,250
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,5392,199
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,2571,403
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,9791,851
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,109689
Comox, BcCanada 4,0842,538
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,0191,876
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 1,8521,151
Coronation, AbCanada 3,1091,932
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,4812,163
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 616383
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,3641,469
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,5682,217
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,0692,529
Deer Lake, NfCanada 646401
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,0671,284
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 471293
Dryden, OnCanada 1,8841,171
Earlton, OnCanada 1,025637
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,2151,998
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,1991,988
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,2051,991
Edson, AbCanada 3,3932,109
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,2052,613
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,4481,521
Estevan, SkCanada 2,6151,625
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,2442,638
Eureka, NtCanada 3,3922,108
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,4361,514
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,9851,855
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,0051,867
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6412,263
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,2442,016
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5262,191
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,0311,884
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,5902,231
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,2732,034
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 476296
Fredericton, NbCanada 484301
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 1,511939
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 852530
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,9941,239
Gladman Point, NtCanada 4,0472,515
Golden, BcCanada 3,4982,174
Goose, NfCanada 529329
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,302809
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,5032,177
Greenwood, NsCanada 590367
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 450280
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,4022,735
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 651405
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 627390
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,302809
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 531330
Harrow, OnCanada 1,568974
Hay River, NtCanada 3,2402,014
Hope, BcCanada 3,8742,407
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7202,312
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,192741
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,0402,511
Iqaluit, NtCanada 1,511939
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,5002,175
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,0981,925
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,7492,330
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,162722
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,165724
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,7082,304
Kenora, OnCanada 1,9981,242
Kingston, OnCanada 1,026637
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,2872,664
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,2772,036
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 888552
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 768477
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,6501,647
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,369851
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,2192,000
Langara, BcCanada 4,3992,734
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,517943
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,2742,035
London, OnCanada 1,386861
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,1321,325
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,3871,483
Lytton, BcCanada 3,8442,388
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,2711,411
Maniwaki, QcCanada 842523
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,1381,950
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,2312,629
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,2182,621
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,1231,941
Merry Island, BcCanada 4,0302,505
Moncton, NbCanada 472293
Mont Joli, QcCanada 229143
Montreal, QuebecCanada 747464
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 769478
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,7601,715
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,015631
Morden, MbCanada 2,2751,414
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,137707
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 766476
Nanaimo, BcCanada 4,0452,514
Natashquan, QcCanada 317197
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 461287
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7742,345
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,8801,790
North Bay, OnCanada 1,063660
Ottawa (airport)Canada 889552
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 889552
Peace River, AbCanada 3,3912,107
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,3901,485
Penticton, BcCanada 3,7442,326
Petawawa, OnCanada 948589
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,130702
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,6811,045
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,1042,550
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 596370
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,2012,611
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,2681,409
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,7011,678
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7772,347
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,2412,635
Princeton, BcCanada 2,5251,569
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,0281,881
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 537334
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,7962,359
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,2672,030
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,9331,201
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,6931,673
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,6971,676
Resolute, NtCanada 3,0271,881
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,5902,231
Roberval, QcCanada 475295
Sable Island, NsCanada 843524
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,1431,953
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 545339
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,3672,714
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,2161,377
Sarnia, OnCanada 313194
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,7921,735
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,408875
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 511318
Scott, SkCanada 2,9281,819
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 668415
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,1832,599
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,8831,170
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,8181,130
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,2462,017
Smithers, BcCanada 4,0222,500
Stephenville, NfCanada 588365
Summerside, PeCanada 456284
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,9071,807
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,9161,812
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 643400
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,5811,604
Terrace, BcCanada 4,1202,560
Teslin, YtCanada 4,1672,589
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,3921,486
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,0321,884
Thompson, MbCanada 2,1831,356
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,6791,043
Timmins, OnCanada 1,108689
Tofino, BcCanada 4,1712,592
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,235768
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,246774
Trenton, OnCanada 1,088676
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,6571,030
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 557346
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,8361,762
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 872542
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9942,482
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,1141,935
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,0361,887
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 4,0352,508
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 4,0702,529
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 305189
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,308813
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,9582,459
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,2732,655
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,268788
Windsor, OnCanada 1,553965
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,1961,364
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,6321,635
Yarmouth, NsCanada 710441
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1721,971
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,5251,569
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,9163,055
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,8152,992
SalCape Verde 5,3533,326
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,2605,754
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,0625,632
AbecheChad 8,6255,359
FayaChad 8,1595,070
MoundouChad 8,7315,425
N’DjamenaChad 8,3565,193
AntofagastaChile 8,2025,097
AricaChile 7,6354,745
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,7026,650
ChicoChile 10,7766,696
ChillanChile 9,6696,008
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,6976,026
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,6405,369
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,6746,633
Curico-General FreireChile 9,4855,894
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,8784,896
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 9,6005,965
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,8667,374
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,9245,545
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,1216,289
ParronChile 9,4055,844
Puerto AysenChile 10,6506,618
Puerto MonttChile 10,2136,346
Punta ArenasChile 11,4867,137
QuinteroChile 9,2735,762
SantiagoChile 9,3195,791
SewellChile 9,3825,830
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,9156,161
ValdiviaChile 10,0336,234
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,0096,220
VallenarChile 8,8155,478
ValparaisoChile 9,2665,758
AltaiChina 8,8505,499
BeijingChina 9,9886,207
ChangchunChina 9,4945,899
ChangduChina 10,8216,724
ChangshaChina 11,2907,015
ChengduChina 10,9666,815
ChongqingChina 11,1236,912
DuianChina 10,2736,384
ErlianChina 9,5765,951
GanzhouChina 11,5547,180
GuangzhouChina 11,8507,364
HaikouChina 12,2007,581
HailarChina 8,9405,556
HamiChina 9,4855,894
HetanChina 9,7526,060
JiuquanChina 9,8996,151
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,3945,837
KashiChina 9,3825,830
KunmingChina 11,5797,195
LanzhouChina 10,3696,443
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,8576,747
NanchangChina 11,2496,990
NanjingChina 10,8606,748
NanningChina 11,8967,392
PingbianChina 10,9496,804
QingdaoChina 10,3996,462
QiqiharChina 9,1195,667
RuoqiangChina 9,7806,078
ShanghaiChina 10,9286,791
ShantouChina 11,8247,348
ShenyangChina 9,7476,057
TaiyuanChina 10,2486,368
TaoyuanChina 11,6147,217
TengchongChina 11,5047,149
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,2615,755
Xi’AnChina 10,6056,590
XichangChina 11,2556,994
YanjiChina 9,5525,936
YichangChina 11,0146,844
YinchuanChina 10,1266,293
YiningChina 9,0845,645
ZhengzhouChina 10,5716,569
ZhijiangChina 11,3707,065
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,5983,479
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,5263,434
AraucaColombia 4,8162,993
BarranquillaColombia 4,4432,761
Benito SalasColombia 5,3233,308
BogotáColombia 5,1153,179
Camilo DazaColombia 4,7372,944
El CaranoColombia 5,0423,133
Las GaviotasColombia 5,0973,167
MatecanaColombia 5,1263,185
PeralesColombia 5,1593,206
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,9003,045
Rafael NunezColombia 4,5032,798
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,4152,744
Simon BolivarColombia 4,4072,739
VanguardiaColombia 5,1673,211
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,0583,764
YariguiesColombia 4,8553,017
MoroniComoros 12,3877,697
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,7682,963
LimonCosta Rica 4,7342,942
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,7912,977
San JoseCosta Rica 4,7702,964
CrikvenicaCroatia 5,7803,592
DubrovnikCroatia 6,1673,832
SibenikCroatia 5,9523,699
SplitCroatia 6,0023,730
ZagrebCroatia 5,8173,615
CamagueyCuba 3,3632,090
CasablancaCuba 3,3172,061
HavanaCuba 3,3372,074
WillemstadCuraçao 4,2352,631
FamagustaCyprus 7,7334,805
LarnacaCyprus 7,7334,806
LimassolCyprus 7,7134,793
NicosiaCyprus 7,6904,779
BrnoCzech Republic 5,6433,506
ChebCzech Republic 5,3293,311
MosnovCzech Republic 5,6933,537
PragueCzech Republic 5,4393,380
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,8536,123
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,8206,102
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,7946,086
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2667,001
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6156,596
CopenhagenDenmark 5,0243,122
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,1903,225
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,8042,985
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,7582,957
MarstalDenmark 4,9543,078
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,0433,134
OdenseDenmark 4,9233,059
RandersDenmark 4,8483,013
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,1703,212
StudsgårdDenmark 4,8022,984
TønderDenmark 4,8553,017
TylstrupDenmark 4,8082,987
TystofteDenmark 4,9793,094
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,8573,018
VestervigDenmark 4,7372,944
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,3546,434
Melville HallDominica 3,8822,413
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,4212,126
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,4612,150
AzuaDominican Republic 3,5502,206
BaniDominican Republic 3,5712,219
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,5862,229
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,5122,182
CabreraDominican Republic 3,4162,123
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,5052,178
CotuiDominican Republic 3,4772,161
DajabonDominican Republic 3,4382,137
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,5722,220
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,5332,196
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,5082,180
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,4212,126
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,5092,181
HigueyDominican Republic 3,5222,189
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,5342,196
ImbertDominican Republic 3,4102,119
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,4792,162
JimaniDominican Republic 3,5802,225
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,5462,204
La VegaDominican Republic 3,4692,156
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,5472,204
LuperonDominican Republic 3,3992,112
MichesDominican Republic 3,4822,164
MocaDominican Republic 3,4502,144
MoncionDominican Republic 3,4522,145
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,4072,117
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,5082,180
NaguaDominican Republic 3,4452,141
NeybaDominican Republic 3,5602,212
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,6122,245
PimentelDominican Republic 3,4692,156
PoloDominican Republic 3,6012,238
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,4092,118
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,5262,191
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,4182,124
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,4562,148
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,5482,205
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,4772,160
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,4502,144
SamanaDominican Republic 3,4602,150
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,5462,203
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,4622,152
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,5442,202
San JuanDominican Republic 3,5212,188
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,5412,200
SanchezDominican Republic 3,4622,151
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,4442,140
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,4472,142
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,5492,205
TamayoDominican Republic 3,5662,216
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,5252,191
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,4672,155
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,4212,126
YamasaDominican Republic 3,5132,183
YasicaDominican Republic 3,4242,128
Rapa NuiEaster Island 9,5985,964
CanarEcuador 5,9923,723
GuayaquilEcuador 5,9683,708
IzobambaEcuador 5,7453,570
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,7183,553
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,1593,827
MilagroEcuador 5,9573,702
OtavaloEcuador 5,6743,526
PichilingueEcuador 5,8433,631
PortoviejoEcuador 5,8583,640
PuyoEcuador 5,8593,641
QuitoEcuador 5,7223,556
RumipambaEcuador 5,8173,615
San GabrielEcuador 5,6253,495
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,8064,850
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,0765,018
AswanEgypt 8,5955,341
AsyutEgypt 8,2185,106
BahariyaEgypt 7,9724,954
Beni SuefEgypt 8,0545,005
CairoEgypt 7,9884,964
DabaaEgypt 7,7214,798
DakhlaEgypt 8,2115,102
El ArishEgypt 8,0625,010
El TorEgypt 8,2905,152
FarafraEgypt 8,0174,982
HelwanEgypt 8,0044,974
HurguadaEgypt 8,3835,210
IsmailiaEgypt 8,0024,972
KhargaEgypt 8,3185,169
KosseirEgypt 8,5055,285
LuxorEgypt 8,4435,247
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,6174,734
MinyaEgypt 8,1125,041
Port-SaidEgypt 7,9444,936
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,2465,124
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,3575,193
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,1155,043
SalloumEgypt 7,4674,640
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,6754,769
SohagEgypt 8,3025,159
St. KatrineEgypt 8,2775,143
TahrirEgypt 7,8984,908
TantaEgypt 7,9064,913
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,6002,859
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,5582,833
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,5612,835
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,5602,833
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,6255,360
AsmaraEritrea 9,7466,056
AssabEritrea 10,1916,333
MassawaEritrea 9,7526,060
TallinEstonia 5,4443,383
TartuEstonia 5,6023,481
VilsandiEstonia 5,3663,335
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,2896,394
GonderEthiopia 9,8876,144
NegeleEthiopia 10,6606,624
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,3607,059
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,7572,335
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,7092,305
Laucala BayFiji 13,3388,288
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,3758,311
NandiFiji 13,3758,311
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,3448,292
HelsinkiFinland 5,4003,356
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,4083,360
JoensuuFinland 5,4783,404
JokioinenFinland 5,3103,300
JyvskylFinland 5,3213,307
KajaaniFinland 5,3023,294
KuopioFinland 5,3803,343
KuusamoFinland 5,2683,274
LappeenrantaFinland 5,5133,426
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,1763,217
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,2063,235
OuluFinland 5,1703,213
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,0953,166
TampereFinland 5,2873,285
TurkuFinland 5,2693,274
VaasaFinland 5,1123,176
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,6143,488
BiarritzFrance 4,8222,996
BordeauxFrance 4,7982,982
BrestFrance 4,3542,706
CaenFrance 4,5752,843
ChateaurouxFrance 4,8423,009
DijonFrance 5,0373,130
GourdonFrance 4,9423,071
GrenobleFrance 5,2043,234
Le MansFrance 4,6832,910
LilleFrance 4,7302,939
LyonFrance 5,1183,181
MarseilleFrance 5,2783,280
MontpellierFrance 5,1853,222
NancyFrance 5,0283,124
NantesFrance 4,6072,863
NiceFrance 5,3963,353
ParisFrance 4,7732,966
PerpignanFrance 5,1653,210
StrasbourgFrance 5,1253,184
ToulonFrance 5,3463,322
ToulouseFrance 5,0103,113
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,2113,238
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,3053,297
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,2123,239
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,3273,310
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,1033,171
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,6525,998
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,0926,893
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,0916,892
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,5046,527
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 10,5716,569
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,4626,501
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,5207,159
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,85010,471
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 16,93510,524
BitamGabon 8,9595,567
CocobeachGabon 8,9205,543
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,4265,857
LambarnGabon 9,1135,663
LastourvilleGabon 9,2975,777
LibrevilleGabon 8,9555,565
MakokouGabon 9,1875,709
MayumbaGabon 9,3765,826
MitzicGabon 9,0755,639
MkamboGabon 9,2245,732
MoandaGabon 9,3965,839
MouilaGabon 9,2675,759
Port-GentilGabon 9,0085,598
TchibanGabon 9,3525,812
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 6,1023,792
BanjulGambia 6,0543,762
SukhumiGeorgia 7,4784,647
TbilisiGeorgia 7,8104,853
BerlinGermany 5,2433,258
BrockenGermany 5,1223,183
CologneGermany 4,9483,075
DresdenGermany 5,3483,323
ErfurtGermany 5,1893,225
EssenGermany 4,9243,060
FichtelbergGermany 5,3413,319
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,0983,168
GeisenheimGermany 5,0633,146
GorlitzGermany 5,4163,365
HamburgGermany 4,9873,099
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,9863,098
HannoverGermany 5,0303,126
HelgolandGermany 4,8363,005
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,3813,344
KarlsruheGermany 5,1463,198
KasselGermany 5,0803,157
KonstanzGermany 5,2743,277
LeipzigGermany 5,2513,263
LindenbergGermany 5,3053,297
MagdeburgGermany 5,1623,208
MunichGermany 5,3973,354
MünsterGermany 4,9343,066
NeustrelitzGermany 5,1803,219
NurembergGermany 5,2843,283
NurnbergGermany 5,2813,282
PotsdamGermany 5,2343,252
RostockGermany 5,0783,155
SchleswigGermany 4,9153,054
StuttgartGermany 5,2093,237
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,9963,104
ZugspitzeGermany 5,4023,357
AccraGhana 7,8444,874
KumasiGhana 7,6484,753
TamaleGhana 7,4634,638
GibraltarGibraltar 5,0263,123
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,7864,217
AthensGreece 6,8654,266
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 6,8874,280
ChiosGreece 6,9914,344
CorfuGreece 6,5014,040
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,5104,045
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,1664,453
IoanninaGreece 6,5534,072
KalamataGreece 6,8284,243
KerkiraGreece 6,5014,040
Kythira IslandGreece 6,9524,320
LamiaGreece 6,7164,173
LarissaGreece 6,6604,138
LemnosGreece 6,8074,230
LimnosGreece 6,8154,235
MethoniGreece 6,8254,241
MilosGreece 7,0114,357
MitiliniGreece 6,9654,328
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,9594,325
NaxosGreece 7,0414,375
PatrasGreece 6,7204,176
RhodesGreece 7,2664,515
SamosGreece 7,0914,406
Skiros IslandGreece 6,8404,251
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,0864,403
ThessalonikiGreece 6,6284,119
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 6,8174,236
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,7034,165
AasiaatGreenland 2,1801,354
AmmassalikGreenland 2,3661,470
AputiteqGreenland 2,6911,672
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,5732,220
FrederikshbGreenland 1,6571,030
HolsteinsborgGreenland 1,9881,236
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 2,2631,406
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,1891,982
JakobshavnGreenland 2,2621,406
JulianehbGreenland 1,7151,066
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 2,0561,278
Kap TobinGreenland 3,1861,980
NanortalikGreenland 1,7191,068
NarsarsuaqGreenland 1,7711,100
NordGreenland 3,8732,407
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 1,7711,100
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 2,9281,820
Prins Christian SundGreenland 1,8151,128
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 2,0601,280
UpernavikGreenland 2,5581,590
UummannaqGreenland 2,3881,484
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,7992,361
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,8012,362
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,5232,811
BokeGuinea 6,3933,973
ConakryGuinea 6,5934,097
FaranahGuinea 6,7394,188
KankanGuinea 6,8054,229
KindiaGuinea 6,5994,100
KissidougouGuinea 6,8384,249
LabeGuinea 6,5234,054
MacentaGuinea 6,9554,322
MamouGuinea 6,6224,115
NzerekoreGuinea 7,1054,415
SiguiriGuinea 6,7224,177
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,2603,890
GeorgetownGuyana 4,8863,036
TimehriGuyana 4,9183,056
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,5812,225
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,2545,129
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,3175,168
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,2515,127
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,3605,195
Midway IslandHawaii 8,9835,582
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,2565,130
CatacamasHonduras 4,3092,678
CholutecaHonduras 4,5202,809
La CeibaHonduras 4,2582,646
La MesaHonduras 4,3302,690
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,2012,610
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,4332,755
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,4462,763
TelaHonduras 4,2842,662
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,9507,426
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,9517,427
BudapestHungary 5,8893,659
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,9043,669
DebrecenHungary 6,0453,756
KeszthelyHungary 5,8323,624
MiskolcHungary 5,9523,698
PecsHungary 5,9433,693
SzegedHungary 6,0403,753
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,7613,580
AkureyriIceland 3,2061,992
DalatangiIceland 3,4082,118
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,3262,067
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,1811,977
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,3142,059
ReykhólarIceland 3,0151,874
ReykjavíkIceland 3,0011,865
StykkisholmurIceland 2,9821,853
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,0681,906
AgraIndia 10,7186,661
AhmedabadIndia 10,9186,785
AkolaIndia 11,3447,049
AllahabadIndia 11,0296,854
AmritsarIndia 10,1426,302
BangaloreIndia 12,1577,554
Belgaum (Sambre)India 11,7337,291
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,7137,279
BikanerIndia 10,4496,493
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,2637,620
CherrapunjiIndia 11,3477,051
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,3477,051
DaltonganjIndia 11,2556,994
DarbhangaIndia 11,0896,891
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,1806,947
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,1806,947
DumkaIndia 11,3317,041
DwarkaIndia 10,8286,729
GoaIndia 11,7347,292
GuwahatiIndia 11,2526,992
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,7357,292
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,0876,890
JagdalpurIndia 11,7047,273
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,5477,176
KotaIndia 10,8416,737
KozhikodeIndia 12,2517,613
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,9826,203
LudhianaIndia 10,2606,376
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,0457,485
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,5396,549
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 11,3457,050
MusulipatnamIndia 11,9717,439
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,3837,073
New DelhiIndia 10,5426,551
PambanIndia 12,6037,832
PuneIndia 11,4287,102
SagarIndia 11,0876,890
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,8916,146
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 12,5847,820
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 12,5847,820
VeravalIndia 11,0336,856
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,8937,390
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,6689,115
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,5649,050
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,0779,369
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,4719,614
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,1688,804
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,2038,826
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 13,8638,615
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,7629,173
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,3908,942
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,4178,959
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,1508,793
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,3289,525
AbadanIran 8,9875,585
ArakIran 8,7395,430
BabolsarIran 8,6505,375
Bandar AbbasIran 9,7226,042
Bandar AnzaliIran 8,4165,230
Bandar LengehIran 9,7046,030
BirjandIran 9,3355,801
BushehrIran 9,2585,753
ChahbaharIran 10,1286,294
DezfulIran 8,8265,485
EsfahanIran 8,9835,582
IranshahrIran 9,9496,183
KermanIran 9,4705,885
KermanshahIran 8,5705,325
Khoram AbadIran 8,7145,415
MashhadIran 9,0345,614
OroomiehIran 8,1645,073
RamsarIran 8,5315,301
RashtIran 8,4385,244
SemnanIran 8,7925,464
ShahroudIran 8,7935,464
ShirazIran 9,3045,782
TabrizIran 8,1935,091
TeheranIran 8,6745,390
YazdIran 9,1765,702
ZahedanIran 9,7426,054
ZanjanIran 8,4355,241
BaghdadIraq 8,5045,284
BasraIraq 8,9425,557
BelmulletIreland 3,7542,333
Birr, OffalyIreland 3,9272,440
ClaremorrisIreland 3,8352,383
ClonesIreland 3,9292,442
Collooney, SligoIreland 3,8522,394
CorkIreland 3,9342,445
Cork (Ap)Ireland 3,9362,446
DublinIreland 4,0162,496
KilkennyIreland 3,9822,475
Malin HeadIreland 3,8822,412
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,0572,521
ShannonIreland 3,8762,409
ValentiaIreland 3,8202,374
EilatIsrael 8,2605,133
HaifaIsrael 7,9894,964
JerusalemIsrael 8,0825,022
Tel AvivIsrael 8,0515,003
AlbengaItaly 5,4313,375
AlgheroItaly 5,6663,521
AmendolaItaly 6,0933,786
AnconaItaly 5,8083,609
ArezzoItaly 5,7113,549
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,1893,846
BergamoItaly 5,4303,374
BolognaItaly 5,6053,483
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,4843,408
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,2433,879
BrindisiItaly 6,3003,915
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,8133,612
CameriItaly 5,3723,338
CampobassoItaly 6,0223,742
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,8103,610
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,8533,637
Cape FrascaItaly 5,7383,566
Cape MeleItaly 5,4403,380
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,1713,835
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,3423,941
CerviaItaly 5,6893,535
CiampinoItaly 5,8713,648
Cimone MountainItaly 5,5893,473
Cisa PassItaly 5,5213,431
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,8063,608
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,5293,436
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,4043,979
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,3633,954
DecimomannuItaly 5,8003,604
DobbiacoItaly 5,5233,432
FalconaraItaly 5,7983,603
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,6473,509
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,0873,783
FonniItaly 5,7663,583
FrontoneItaly 5,7643,582
FrosinoneItaly 5,9293,684
GelaItaly 6,3143,924
GenoaItaly 5,4543,389
GhediItaly 5,4833,407
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,2263,869
GrazzaniseItaly 6,0203,741
GrossetoItaly 5,7083,547
GrottaglieItaly 6,2743,899
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,7013,543
GuidoniaItaly 5,8683,646
IstranaItaly 5,5823,469
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,3223,928
LatinaItaly 5,9103,673
LatronicoItaly 6,2153,862
LecceItaly 6,3423,941
M. CalamitaItaly 5,6653,520
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,2473,882
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,3213,928
MilanItaly 5,4173,366
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,3703,337
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,7393,566
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,0463,757
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,7303,561
PadovaItaly 5,5863,471
Paganella MountainItaly 5,4843,408
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,1783,839
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,1593,827
PantelleriaItaly 6,1823,841
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,5253,433
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,8093,610
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,7783,591
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 5,9323,686
PiacenzaItaly 5,4803,405
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,6033,481
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,6753,527
Ponza IslandItaly 5,9573,702
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,1623,829
Pratica Di MareItaly 5,8723,649
PrizziItaly 6,2143,861
RadicofaniItaly 5,7443,569
Resia PassItaly 5,4153,365
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,7233,556
RivoltoItaly 5,6233,494
Rolle PassItaly 5,5233,432
RomeItaly 5,8553,639
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,8493,634
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,6593,517
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,4233,370
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,0963,788
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,3863,968
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,5493,449
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,6793,529
Scuro MountainItaly 6,2943,911
SigonellaItaly 6,3373,938
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,2683,895
TarvisioItaly 5,6233,494
TermoliItaly 6,0143,737
TorinoItaly 5,3433,320
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,3273,310
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,1383,814
TrevicoItaly 6,0963,788
TrevisoItaly 5,5903,473
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,6873,534
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,3373,316
UdineItaly 5,6293,498
Ustica IslandItaly 6,1273,807
VeniceItaly 5,6103,486
VeronaItaly 5,5233,432
VicenzaItaly 5,5553,452
Vigna Di ValleItaly 5,8283,621
ViterboItaly 5,7933,600
VolterraItaly 5,6513,512